Monday 1/25

1/25/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Lovejoy

81

Denison

41

Tuesday 1/26

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Lewisville

60

Plano

70
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Irving

50

Richardson

80
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

North Mesquite

59

Mesquite

58
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Little Elm

51

McKinney Boyd

55
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Irving Nimitz

Irving MacArthur

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Richardson Pearce

66

Richardson Berkner

26
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Mesquite Horn

Tyler Legacy

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Arlington Seguin

41

Crowley

58
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Burleson

49

Mansfield Timberview

90
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Lovejoy

41

McKinney North

29
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Denison

46

Prosper Rock Hill

92
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

The Colony

Sherman

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Wylie East

Princeton

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Highland Park

70

Forney

61
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

North Forney

54

Mesquite Poteet

42
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

West Mesquite

38

Crandall

58
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Venus

Ferris

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Mansfield Legacy

64

Burleson Centennial

44
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Mansfield Summit

Everman

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Garland Brighter Horizons

27

Bishop Dunne

39
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Cedar Hill

79

Waco

45
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Plano East

54

Flower Mound

35
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

McKinney

74

Denton Braswell

66
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Arlington

Grand Prairie

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Garland

79

Sachse

72
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Wylie

Garland Naaman Forest

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Rockwall

35

Skyline

22
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Denton Guyer

59

Allen

67
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Plano West

44

Flower Mound Marcus

68
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Lake Highlands

61

Jesuit

51
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Rowlett

62

North Garland

60
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

South Garland

59

Garland Lakeview Centennial

53
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Mansfield

48

DeSoto

36
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Duncanville

82

Waco Midway

48
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Waxahachie

66

Mansfield Lake Ridge

43
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

South Grand Prairie

74

Arlington Martin

64
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Arlington Lamar

Arlington Bowie

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Birdville

Lake Dallas

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Grapevine

50

Denton Ryan

65
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Frisco Heritage

54

Frisco Centennial

48
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Frisco Liberty

83

Frisco Independence

71
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Frisco Lebanon Trail

Frisco Lone Star

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Frisco Reedy

65

Frisco

81
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Frisco Wakeland

83

Frisco Memorial

77
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Hillcrest

Conrad

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Melissa

Van Alstyne

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Quinlan Ford

Sunnyvale

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Colleyville Heritage

60

Denton

65
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Justin Northwest

Richland

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Lancaster

98

Samuell

36
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Anna

71

Aubrey

42
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Irving North Hills

Faith Family Academy

1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CST

Euless Trinity

Hurst L.D. Bell

1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CST

North Crowley

Fort Worth Boswell

1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CSTFinal

Hebron

56

Coppell

66
1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CST

Carrollton Newman Smith

Thomas Jefferson

1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CSTFinal

Kimball

52

South Oak Cliff

60
1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CSTFinal

Midlothian

46

Red Oak

38
1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CSTFinal

Carter

67

Wilmer-Hutchins

48
1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CST

Roosevelt

Lincoln

1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CST

Carrollton Creekview

Woodrow Wilson

1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CSTFinal

North Dallas

49

Pinkston

63
1/27/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

North Garland

55

South Garland

72

Wednesday 1/27

1/27/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Frisco Wakeland

61

Frisco Lone Star

43
1/27/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Keller Timber Creek

48

Keller

78
1/27/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Northwest Eaton

Keller Central

1/27/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Keller Fossil Ridge

40

Trophy Club Byron Nelson

60
1/27/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Greenhill

59

Cistercian

61
1/27/2021 at 8:00PM CSTFinal

Seagoville

33

Spruce

71
1/27/2021 at 8:00PM CSTFinal

W.T. White

51

Bryan Adams

46

Friday 1/29

awayhometime
Flower MoundPlano West7:00PM CST
Denton BraswellProsper7:00PM CST
PlanoPlano East7:00PM CST
Irving NimitzIrving7:00PM CST
RichardsonRichardson Berkner7:00PM CST
MesquiteRockwall-Heath7:00PM CST
Irving MacArthurJesuit7:00PM CST
Lake HighlandsRichardson Pearce7:00PM CST
Tyler LegacyNorth Mesquite7:00PM CST
EvermanArlington Seguin7:00PM CST
Mansfield TimberviewMansfield Summit7:00PM CST
West MesquiteHighland Park7:00PM CST
Mesquite PoteetGreenville7:00PM CST
ForneyNorth Forney7:00PM CST
FerrisLife Waxahachie7:00PM CST
Mansfield LegacyBurleson7:00PM CST
Pilot PointBoyd7:15PM CST
AllenMcKinney7:30PM CST
Grand PrairieSouth Grand Prairie7:30PM CST
North GarlandGarland7:30PM CST
Garland Lakeview CentennialWylie7:30PM CST
McKinney BoydDenton Guyer7:30PM CST
HebronFlower Mound Marcus7:30PM CST
Garland Naaman ForestRowlett7:30PM CST
SachseSouth Garland7:30PM CST
SkylineMesquite Horn7:30PM CST
DeSotoWaco7:30PM CST
Mansfield Lake RidgeDuncanville7:30PM CST
Cedar HillWaxahachie7:30PM CST
Arlington Sam HoustonArlington7:30PM CST
Arlington MartinArlington Lamar7:30PM CST
Lake DallasGrapevine7:30PM CST
DenisonLovejoy7:30PM CST
McKinney NorthThe Colony7:30PM CST
Prosper Rock HillPrinceton7:30PM CST
ShermanWylie East7:30PM CST
Woodrow WilsonCarrollton Newman Smith7:30PM CST
ConradCarrollton R.L. Turner7:30PM CST
KaufmanNevada Community7:30PM CST
AubreyMelissa7:30PM CST
SunnyvaleFarmersville7:30PM CST
Denton RyanColleyville Heritage7:30PM CST
DentonJustin Northwest7:30PM CST
HaltomHurst L.D. Bell8:00PM CST
Euless TrinityNorth Crowley8:00PM CST
LewisvilleCoppell8:00PM CST
RichlandBirdville8:00PM CST