Shooting
PlayerSchoolGPTSPPGREBRPG
Finley BizjackTrophy Club Byron Nelson2780129.71294.8
Dean BaloRichardson Pearce2655921.51897.3
Tre JohnsonLake Highlands2555522.21706.8
Jaylen LawalPlano West2753519.81465.4
Tim JordanRichardson255262125110
Justin McBridePlano2351722.523010
Brooks BahrKeller2246921.31305.9
Ron HollandDuncanville2246421.12099.5
Nehemiah WeberKeller Central2645217.41244.8
Jeremiah GreenDenton Guyer28447161696
Braylon GreerRichardson Berkner2541716.71174.7
Dylan WalkerHighland Park2540616.2662.6
Donaven DavisWylie2840514.51455.2
Jaxson FordProsper2739914.834712.9
RJ ChatmanSachse2539715.9783.1
Kameran VicenteKeller Timber Creek2738714.31324.9
Arhan LapsiwalaCoppell27377141375.1
Caleb StegerJesuit2637114.31214.7
Jordan MizellPlano East2836112.91896.8
Adonai RezeneRichardson Berkner2035517.8844.2