Monday 1/25

1/25/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Parish Episcopal

Trinity Christian - Addison

1/25/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Wylie

66

Garland Naaman Forest

21
1/25/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Little Elm

43

Prosper

46
1/25/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Irving

19

Lake Highlands

42
1/25/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Richardson

78

Richardson Berkner

26
1/25/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal
1/25/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Flower Mound Marcus

22

Plano East

65
1/26/2021Final

Samuell

13

Lancaster

102
1/26/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

Denton Braswell

47

McKinney

56
1/26/2021 at 5:30PM CST

Mansfield Summit

Everman

1/26/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

Burleson

39

Mansfield Timberview

53
1/26/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

Mansfield Legacy

46

Burleson Centennial

43
1/26/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

Hockaday

47

Fort Worth All Saints

57
1/26/2021 at 5:45PM CSTFinal

Lovejoy

42

McKinney North

48
1/26/2021 at 5:45PM CST

Denison

Prosper Rock Hill

1/26/2021 at 5:45PM CSTFinal

Wylie East

60

Princeton

44
1/26/2021 at 5:45PM CST

The Colony

Sherman

Tuesday 1/26

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

South Grand Prairie

53

Arlington Martin

45
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Prestonwood Christian

Bishop Lynch

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Fort Worth Southwest Christian

Flower Mound Coram Deo

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Ursuline

John Paul II

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Garland

20

Sachse

50
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Rowlett

69

North Garland

36
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Arlington Lamar

Arlington Bowie

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Arlington

Grand Prairie

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Midland Christian

San Angelo Central

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Tyler All Saints

Shelton

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Madison

Grandview

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Ponder

Callisburg

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

S&S Consolidated

Pilot Point

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Wylie

Garland Naaman Forest

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

McKinney Christian

17

Dallas Christian

59
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CST

Arlington Pantego Christian

Arlington Grace Prep

1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal
1/26/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Granbury

54

Aledo

36
1/26/2021 at 6:15PM CST

Joshua

Ennis

1/26/2021 at 6:15PM CST

Midlothian

Red Oak

1/26/2021 at 6:15PM CST

Argyle

Krum

1/26/2021 at 6:15PM CSTFinal

Quinlan Ford

27

Sunnyvale

66
1/26/2021 at 6:15PM CST

Aubrey

Anna

1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Mesquite

64

North Mesquite

36
1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Euless Trinity

42

Hurst L.D. Bell

52
1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

McKinney Boyd

36

Little Elm

67
1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Hebron

49

Coppell

50
1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Plano

49

Lewisville

34
1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CSTFinal

Lake Dallas

76

Birdville

39
1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CST

Frisco Centennial

Frisco Memorial

1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CST

Frisco Heritage

Frisco Wakeland

1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CST

Frisco Lone Star

Frisco Reedy

1/26/2021 at 6:30PM CST

Argyle Liberty Christian

Greenhill

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Irving MacArthur

62

Irving Nimitz

18
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Richardson

Irving

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Northwest Eaton

Keller Central

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Keller Fossil Ridge

58

Trophy Club Byron Nelson

35
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Flower Mound

30

Plano East

51
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Keller Timber Creek

Keller

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Richardson Berkner

21

Richardson Pearce

54
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Flower Mound Marcus

66

Plano West

56
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Denton Ryan

30

Grapevine

40
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Richland

Justin Northwest

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Crandall

West Mesquite

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Forney

16

Highland Park

61
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Mesquite Poteet

45

North Forney

49
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CST

Ferris

Venus

1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Tyler Legacy

47

Mesquite Horn

57
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Midlothian Heritage

55

Life Waxahachie

21
1/26/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Fort Worth Arlington Heights

49

Saginaw

52
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Allen

42

Denton Guyer

65
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Skyline

Rockwall

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Bryan Adams

W.T. White

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Woodrow Wilson

Carrollton Creekview

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Adamson

Kimball

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Molina

Samuell

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Lancaster

63

South Oak Cliff

44
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Thomas Jefferson

19

Carrollton Newman Smith

57
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Denton

20

Colleyville Heritage

47
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Royse City

Greenville

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Sanger

54

Celina

33
1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Wilmer-Hutchins

Carter

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CST

North Dallas

Pinkston

1/26/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Spruce

42

Seagoville

23
1/26/2021 at 8:00PM CST
1/27/2021 at 5:00PM CSTFinal

South Oak Cliff

57

Kimball

6
1/27/2021 at 5:00PM CSTFinal

Richland

46

Denton Ryan

39
1/27/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

Frisco Lone Star

58

Frisco Heritage

33
1/27/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

Frisco Wakeland

22

Frisco Liberty

36
1/27/2021 at 5:30PM CSTFinal

Frisco Lebanon Trail

42

Frisco Reedy

54

Wednesday 1/27

1/27/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Frisco

55

Frisco Independence

52
1/27/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Pinkston

75

North Dallas

15
1/27/2021 at 6:00PM CSTFinal

Seagoville

33

Samuell

32
1/27/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Rockwall

40

Rockwall-Heath

45
1/27/2021 at 7:00PM CSTFinal

Richardson Berkner

35

Irving Nimitz

30
1/27/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Mansfield Lake Ridge

Waxahachie

1/27/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

Waco

16

Cedar Hill

56
1/27/2021 at 7:30PM CSTFinal

DeSoto

45

Mansfield

20
1/27/2021 at 7:30PM CST

Waco Midway

Duncanville

1/27/2021 at 7:49PM CSTFinal

Frisco Memorial

41

Frisco Centennial

32

Thursday 1/28

awayhometime
John Paul IITrinity Christian - Addison6:00PM CST
Parish EpiscopalPrestonwood Christian6:00PM CST
Argyle Liberty ChristianFort Worth NolanTBD
Mansfield TimberviewMansfield Summit5:30PM CST
Mansfield LegacyBurleson5:30PM CST
McKinney NorthThe Colony5:45PM CST

Friday 1/29

awayhometime
Euless TrinityNorth Crowley6:00PM CST
Arlington Sam HoustonArlington6:00PM CST
Grand PrairieSouth Grand Prairie6:00PM CST
Grapevine Faith ChristianCarrollton Prince of Peace Christian6:00PM CST
Bishop LynchUrsuline6:00PM CST
Fort Worth ChristianFort Worth Southwest Christian6:00PM CST
North GarlandGarland6:00PM CST
Garland Naaman ForestRowlett6:00PM CST
Arlington MartinArlington Lamar6:00PM CST
Midland ChristianFort Worth All Saints6:00PM CST
Tyler All SaintsArlington Pantego Christian6:00PM CST
KeeneMadison6:00PM CST
ParadisePonder6:00PM CST
Pilot PointBoyd6:00PM CST