Volleyball Stats

More in Volleyball:
PlayerSchoolKillsKills/GAsstAsst/GAcesAces/GBlocksBlocks/GDigsDigs/G
Ava RobertsMansfield5244.490.1430.4150.13422.9
Brynn WilliamsMansfield4643.9140.1360.3240.24103.4
Kyndal StowersDenton Guyer4334.4110.1270.3380.44244.3
Lainee PylesKeller Fossil Ridge4084.30500.5360.42432.6
Harmony SampleHebron3983.93823.7480.5770.82172.1
McKenzie CutlerSouthlake Carroll385450.1270.3150.22642.8
Karly WellsKeller Central3695.32633.8320.5260.41672.4
Landry BaughmanRichardson Berkner3443.9260.31041.2150.22062.3
Ayden AmesProsper3423.550.1400.4340.41071.1
Hannah BilleterMcKinney Boyd3394.80001952.7
Macy TaylorSachse3393.4140.1460.5470.52902.9
Clair RedmonMansfield Lake Ridge3082.890.1300.3170.23783.4
Kaylee YoungSouthlake Carroll288340190.2430.51841.9
Favor AnyanwuSachse281360.1300.31411.5400.4
Alaina ArmstrongRichardson27931401.5
Hannah RedrowHebron2642.660.1320.3690.7410.4
Avery CalameMcKinney Boyd24940003465.6
Karson BarclowWylie2452.680.1240.3402412.5
Alexa RaneteKeller Timber Creek2442.5130.1250.3270.32642.7
Ella ChaneyProsper2442.5220.2280.3490.5720.7