Volleyball Stats

More in Volleyball:
PlayerSchoolKillsKills/SAsstAsst/SAcesAces/SBlocksBlocks/SDigsDigs/S
Lainee PylesKeller Fossil Ridge5105.4470.5370.43053.2
Karly WellsKeller Central4564.43643.5430.4450.41881.8
Skye LaMendolaCoppell3893.6160.1300.33373.1
Macy TaylorSachse3794.1260.3330.4300.33263.5
Ayden AmesProsper374460.1140.2640.71701.8
Kamille GibsonDenton Braswell3603.840420.4490.52682.9
Alyssa BoyteAllen3393.4240.2770.82332.4
Sydnee PetersonTrophy Club Byron Nelson3213.7120.1430.5350.43183.7
Kylie KlecknerTrophy Club Byron Nelson3183.550.1460.5190.22873.1
Sydney BreonHighland Park3153.6190.2330.4380.42913.3
Reagan SharpKeller3113.660.140280.3790.9
Lauren SchneiderDenton Guyer3114.120150.2210.31101.4
Kennedy CraytonAllen3113.2320.3280.32062.1
Clair RedmonMansfield Lake Ridge3083.7120.1240.3210.32493
Kylee McCoyRoyse City3084.1150.2350.5220.31812.4
Sa'Myah MedfordMansfield Lake Ridge3063.180.120350.4850.9
Allie StrickerCoppell3052.8170.2660.6690.6
Amber MorganWaxahachie2912.9270.33583.5
Mia ClayMansfield2863.1360.4310.32502.7
Favor AnyanwuSachse2833.670.1270.3891.1550.7