Girls Basketball Stats

Shooting
PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPG
Kennedy Evans2838113.6692.5
Torie Sevier3037512.52598.6
Yves Cox2627510.62027.8
Makayla Vation301545.11133.8
Danae Crosby301314.4732.4
Journey Taylor291204.1772.7
Mari Dangerfield26491.9431.7
Darabasi Itata23321.4401.7
Jairiel Williams18291.6100.6
Bella King16130.8251.6
Rikyia Hall1180.7131.2
Hannah Wilson1560.460.4