Girls Basketball Stats

Shooting
PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPG
Kyndall Rose1725915.2553.2
Misty Williams171599.4583.4
Madyson Vann17865.11136.6
Kerrington Johnson17774.5653.8
Zariya Sumlin16744.61519.4
Nashae Boykin14141352.5
Anh Nguyen12100.860.5
Niejja Powell1090.990.9
Rakhi Gunasinghe870.991.1
Alana Eldridge1330.270.5
Arianna Ortiz1310.170.5
Tamiya Warren461.5