Girls Basketball Stats

Shooting
PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPG
Kennedy Walters2629311.3
Jade Journey2620981305
Tatum Vroonland291786.11204.1
Georgia Alford2613151264.8
Kate Castro29993.4572
Hailey Hawthorne23954.1994.3
Yonariya Nichols29531.8592
Alexandra Ukestad25481.9100.4
Lauren Strange26351.3471.8
Audrey Ochel24291.2281.2
Riley Longoria1660.4140.9
Gabrielle Thompson1650.3191.2
Ashley Camp1120.2131.2
Margaret Martin1220.260.5
Bridget Boughton920.2131.4